logo 2009 F1E
                              06. June, 2009
            Luxor CUP 2009                
                         
                                     
      1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 1. St 2. St 3. St      
      240 240 240 240 -            
      240 240 240 240              
                                     
pl. name country licence sec. % sec. % sec. % sec. % sec. % sec. sec. sec. %
                                       
  1 Alain Roux FRA 108 240 100,00 240 100,00 168 70,00 240 100,00   0,00       370,00 100,00
  2 Drmlova Dominika (jun) SVK 0248 240 100,00 240 100,00 235 97,91 170 70,83   0,00       368,74 99,65
  3 Bosko Lacimic SRB F-128 240 100,00 162 67,50 183 76,25 220 91,66   0,00       335,41 90,65
  4 Jan Smeringaj SVK 1803 240 100,00 152 63,33 240 100,00 155 64,58   0,00       327,91 88,62
  5 Jaromir Orel CZE 1015 240 100,00 208 86,66 87 36,25 240 100,00   0,00       322,91 87,27
  6 Vojtech Zima CZE 1032 240 100,00 160 66,66 90 37,50 240 100,00   0,00       304,16 82,20
  7 Pierre Chaussebourg FRA 300 240 100,00 70 29,16 150 62,50 240 100,00   0,00       291,66 78,82
  8 Drmla Miroslav SVK 0255 240 100,00 240 100,00 70 29,16 97 40,41   0,00       269,57 72,85
  9 Drmla Jakub (jun) SVK 0250 240 100,00 171 71,25 99 41,25 126 52,50   0,00       265,00 71,62
  10 Maurizio Tomazzoni ITA 10699 240 100,00 79 32,91 123 51,25 173 72,08   0,00       256,24 69,25
  11 Bildea Daniel ROU 078 170 70,83 156 65,00 196 81,66 83 34,58   0,00       252,07 68,12
  12 Anca Andriei (jun) ROU 122 240 100,00 135 56,25 103 42,91 109 45,41   0,00       244,57 66,10
  13 Darko Golubovic SRB F-308 240 100,00 67 27,91 175 72,91 90 37,50   0,00       238,32 64,41
  14 Draghici Andrian ROU 153 240 100,00 67 27,91 100 41,66 127 52,91   0,00       222,48 60,12
  15 Niculescu Mihnea (jun) ROU 121 212 88,33 105 43,75 144 60,00 68 28,33   0,00       220,41 59,57
  16 Ivana Stojkovic SRB F-333 120 50,00 211 87,91 191 79,58 0 0,00   0,00       217,49 58,78
  17 Vojislav Stojkovic SRB F-006 59 24,58 240 100,00 141 58,75 48 20,00   0,00       203,33 54,95
  18 Goran Timotijevic SRB S-531 222 92,50 162 67,50 65 27,08 0 0,00   0,00       187,08 50,56
  19 Wieslaw Dzjuba POL 642 240 100,00 41 17,08 85 35,41 46 19,16   0,00       171,65 46,39
  20 Luka Lacimic (jun) SRB F-289 240 100,00 126 52,50 27 11,25 0 0,00   0,00       163,75 44,25
  21 Frantisek Kratena CZE 1013 40 16,66 65 27,08 95 39,58 185 77,08   0,00       160,40 43,35
  22 Stevan Janovic SRB F-246 240 100,00 57 23,75 83 34,58 0 0,00   0,00       158,33 42,79
  23 Jipa Vlad  (jun) ROU 140 219 91,25 37 15,41 49 20,41 75 31,25   0,00       158,32 42,78
  24 Poposku Marian ROU 116 28 11,66 110 45,83 112 46,66 113 47,08   0,00       151,23 40,87
  25 Stevan Mutic SRB F-042 90 37,50 51 21,25 58 24,16 105 43,75   0,00       126,66 34,23
  26 Petcu Daniel ROU 818 240 100,00 0 0,00 57 23,75 0 0,00   0,00       123,75 33,44
  27 Dejan Kremic SRB F-216 240 100,00 20 8,33 37 15,41 0 0,00   0,00       123,74 33,44
  28 Jakub Matisek (jun) SVK 1847 240 100,00 0 0,00 2 0,83 0 0,00   0,00       100,83 27,25
  29 Paltane Iuliana ROU 1315 233 97,08 0 0,00 0 0,00 0 0,00   0,00       97,08 26,23
  30 Ljubomir Radosavljevic SRB F-011 51 21,25 0 0,00 0 0,00 0 0,00   0,00       21,25 5,74
  31 Vladimir Djordjevic SRB F-312 0 0,00 0 0,00 0 0,00 0 0,00   0,00       0,00 0,00
  32 Lazar Lacimic SRB F-138 0 0,00 0 0,00 0 0,00 0 0,00   0,00       0,00 0,00
                                       
                            Contest director  
                            AC "Aerolux"  
                            Ljubomir Radosavljevic