CLASAMENT GENERAL SPORTIVI JUNIORI AEROMODELE 2013

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Loc

Sportiv

Club

Puncte

I

VĂLEANU Zorin

C.S.U. PITEȘTI

5484

II

NICULESCU Mihnea

C.S.U. PITEȘTI

4487

III

HIRIȚ Răzvan

C.S.U. POLITEHNICA CLUJ-NAPOCA

3080

4

GHIȚĂ Petruț

C.S.U. PITEȘTI

2055

5

GHEORGHE TATU Filip

CLUBUL COPIILOR PUCIOASA

1985

6

KISS Tamara

CLUBUL COPIILOR CRISTURU-SECUIESC

1699

7

CĂTANĂ George

CLUBUL COPIILOR PUCIOASA

1685

8

STĂNESCU David

C.S.U. PLOIEȘTI

1160

9

FLOREA Raul

C.S.U. PLOIEȘTI

1072

10

SAGHIN Diego

C.S.T.A. SUCEAVA

690

11

FIȚION Luca

C.S.U. PITEȘTI

685

12

GHITA Andrei

C.S.U. PITEȘTI

597

13

APRODU Andrei

C.S. ARMATA AURUL BRAD

420

14

ONEA Nicolae

C.S. ARMATA AURUL BRAD

418

15

JIPA Vlad

AEROCLUBUL ROMÂNIEI PITEȘTI

372

16

SUTO Szilard

AEROCLUBUL ROMÂNIEI BRAȘOV

365

17

VLAD Edmond

C.S. ATLANTIS - ARILIPE BRAȘOV

360

18

SZALOK Balasz

C.S. METALUL SALONTA

328

19

BĂNCILA MIHAI

PALATUL COPIILOR PLOIEȘTI

280

20

CHCAN Daniel

AEROCLUBUL ROMÂNIEI BRAȘOV

260

21

DOROBANȚU Hariton

C.S.U. PITEȘTI

238

22

CENȚIU Emil

PALATUL COPIILOR PITEȘTI

230

23

MARIAN Bogdan

C.S. ATLANTIS - ARILIPE BRAȘOV

228

24

BĂLAN Sebastian

PALATUL COPIILOR PLOIEȘTI

215

25

ARJAN David

CLUBUL COPIILOR PUCIOASA

212

26

PREDA Vlad

PALATUL COPIILOR PLOIEȘTI

200

27

BARBU Alexandru

PALATUL COPIILOR PITEȘTI

180

28

MANOLACHE Robert

PALATUL COPIILOR PLOIEȘTI

171

29

SANDU Ionuț

AEROCLUBUL ROMÂNIEI IAȘI

165

30

GANEA Robert

CLUBUL COPIILOR PUCIOASA

160

31

HIRIȚ Vlad

C.S.U. POLITEHNICA CLUJ-NAPOCA

156

32

KOVACS Robert

C.S.U. POLITEHNICA CLUJ-NAPOCA

150

32

BRÎNZEI ADRIAN

C.S.T.A. SUCEAVA

150

34

ALECU Gabriel

C.S.U. PLOIEȘTI

130

35

VASILESCU Dan Adrian

PALATUL COPIILOR PLOIEȘTI

120

36

SANDU Cristian

AEROCLUBUL ROMÂNIEI IAȘI

119

37

BRĂTULESCU Adelin

CLUBUL COPIILOR PUCIOASA

100

37

DOBRESCU Denis

CLUBUL COPIILOR PUCIOASA

100

39

HORVAY Balasz

CLUBUL COPIILOR CAREI

90

40

OANCEA George

AEROCLUBUL ROMÂNIEI BUCUREȘTI

80

41

STRÎMBU Cristina

C.S. ATLANTIS - ARILIPE BRAȘOV

76

41

OANCEA Tiberiu

C.S. ATLANTIS - ARILIPE BRAȘOV

76

43

BERARI Sebastian

C.S.T.A. SUCEAVA

70

43

Gardin Cătăin

C.S.U. PITEȘTI

70

45

ENACHE Andrei

C.S. ATLANTIS - ARILIPE BRAȘOV

67

46

BALHUC Robert

CLUBUL COPIILOR PUCIOASA

60

47

VIȘAN Alexandru

CLUBUL COPIILOR PUCIOASA

55

48

IORDAN Ștefan

C.S. ATLANTIS - ARILIPE BRAȘOV

50

48

DAN Alexandru

CLUBUL COPIILOR PUCIOASA

50

50

IVAN Mădălin

PALATUL COPIILOR PLOIEȘTI

48

51

VASILESCU Radu Gabriel

C.S.U. PLOIEȘTI

43

52

PITO Birtalan

CLUBUL COPIILOR CRISTURU-SECUIESC

40

52

STRÎMBU Sebastian

C.S. ATLANTIS - ARILIPE BRAȘOV

40

54

KISS Jozsef

CLUBUL COPIILOR CRISTURU-SECUIESC

30

55

LACATUȘ Cezar

C.S. ATLANTIS - ARILIPE BRAȘOV

25

55

FAZEKAS Dora

C.S. METALUL SALONTA

25

55

BUSUIOC Daria

C.S. ATLANTIS - ARILIPE BRAȘOV

25

55

IORDAN Matei

C.S. ATLANTIS - ARILIPE BRAȘOV

25

59

ȘERBAN Mihnea

CLUBUL COPIILOR PUCIOASA

20

59

ENACHE Radu

CLUBUL COPIILOR PUCIOASA

20

59

MUNTEANU Elena

CLUBUL COPIILOR TECUCI

20

59

CUTUCUȘ Mihai

PALATUL COPIILOR PITEȘTI

20

63

BULAI Călin

CLUBUL COPIILOR PUCIOASA

14

64

MĂNAȚE Paul

C.S. ARMATA AURUL BRAD

12

65

ONEL David

PALATUL COPIILOR PLOIEȘTI

8

66

MINASIAN Iulian

PALATUL COPIILOR PLOIEȘTI

6

67

POPIC Dragoș

C.S. ATLANTIS - ARILIPE BRAȘOV

6

68

DUMITRESCU Mădălina

CLUBUL COPIILOR GĂIEȘTI

5