NAVIGA "TIMISOARA CUP" INTERNATIONAL INTER- CLUBS CONTEST FOR SHIPS MODELS SECTION " C "

 02-08 MAY 2011 , TIMISOARA - ROMANIA

   

Clasa C            
Grupa 1            
Start Nr. Name, Vomame name, firstname Land country Schiffsname / Modellname shipname / modelname MaBslab scale Miltel score Platz nr. Medaille medal
1 Rat Catalin SC Bacau San Felipe 1:50 96,33 1 Aur
2 Ciosu Daniel CSU Galati Bricul Mircea 1:50 95,66 2 Aur
5 Cristian Nicolae CC Medgidia Alert 1:30 95,33 3 Aur
11 Gherga Razvan CSM Timis Mircea I 1:75 93,66 4 Argint
8 Ravasila Flavius CSM Timis Nina 1:125 92,33 5 Argint
3 Nastase Victor CSU Galati Carl und Marie 1:100 92,00 6 Argint
6 Brojba Catalin CC Medgidia San Rafael 1:135 91,00 7 Argint
4 Peter Ignatov Bulgaria Ray Paisung 1:30 88,66 8 Bronz
7 Oneci Codrin CSM Timis Mary San 1:50 87,66 9 Bronz
9 Oneci Codrin CSM Timis Dana 1:75 86,66 10 Bronz
10 Mic Dejan PC Timis Barca 4+1 1:10 86,00 11 Bronz

 

Clasa C          
Grupa 2          
Start Nr. Name, Vomame name, firstname Land country Schiffsname / Modellname shipname / modelname MaBslab scale Miltel score Platz nr.
2 Dan Lucian CSM Timis Halny 01:24 96,66 1
3 Dan Emilian CSM Timis Sirena II 01:20 96,33 2
4 Dan Lucian CSM Timis West Bourne 01:50 95,33 3
6 Georgescu Cristian Sp.St.Bucuresti Prince Madok 1:150 95,00 4
14 Oneci Codrin CSM Timis Joffre 1:35 95,00 5
8 Trifa Razvan CSM Timis Night Mare 1:50 93,33 6
1 Bilius Vasile C.STA Suceava Vedeta Torpiloare 01:50 92,33 7
5 Baszali Tibor Ungaria MazBank 01:50 92,00 8
10 Lala Teo CC Medgidia Odys 1:50 91,66 9
11 Ravasila Fabian PC Timis Saint Louis 1:50 91,33 10
9 Obarsie Razvan CSM Timis Borcea III 1:100 90,00 11
12 Soco Octavian Serbia Vedeta Torpiloare 1:50 89,66 12
13 Soco Octavian Serbia Vedeta Torpiloare 1:50 89,33 13
7 Mic Dejan PC Timis Neptun 1:75 87,66 14

 

 

Clasa C          
Grupa 3A          
Start Nr. Name, Vomame name, firstname Land country Schiffsname / Modellname shipname / modelname MaBslab scale Miltel score Platz nr.
2 Vasile Gabriel CSU Galati Diorama"Piratii in actiune" 1:35 95,33 1
4 Nastase Victor CSU Galati Diorama epava Puffer 1:72 95,00 2
3 Nastase Victor CSU Galati Yacht suedez 1:200 94,33 3
1 Vasile Gabriel CSU Galati Nina 1:35 93,66 4
6 Oneci Codrin CSM Timis Diorama Cpt.Morgen 1:135 93,33 5
5 Dan Emilian CSM Timis Diorama baleniera 1;20 92,66 6
7 Trifa Razvan CSM Timis Farul de la Marradura 1:75 92,66 7
10 Palcu Eduard C.STA Suceava Aeroglisor "Tupolev" 1:35 92,00 8
9 Racheru Stefan Sp.St.Bucuresti Aeroglisor "Tupolev" 1:35 91,66 9
8 Ravasila Fabian PC Timis Farul de la Marradura 1:75 91,33 10

 

Clasa C            
Grupa 3B            
Start Nr. Name, Vomame name, firstname Land country Schiffsname / Modellname shipname / modelname MaBslab scale Miltel score Platz nr. Medaille medal
1 Dan Emilian CSM Timis Bissonna venetiana 1:20 97,33 1 Aur
1 Dan Cristina CSM Timis Le Coureur 1:54 97,33 2 Aur
3 Artene Alin CSM Timis Nina 1:125 96,33 3 Aur
2 Hartan Marian CSU Galati Royal Carolina 1:28 96,00 4 Aur
2 Gherga Dimitrie CSM Timis Santa Maria 1:200 95,66 5 Aur
4 Nebancea Alin CSM Timis Santa Maria 1:125 95,00 6 Aur
4 Palcu Eduard CSTA Suceava Aeroglisor Tupolev 1:35 94,66 7 Argint
3 Calota Andrei Sp.St.Bucuresti Tualk 1:200 94,33 8 Argint
7 Zaharia Irina Sp.St.Bucuresti Arca lui Noe 1: 92,33 9 Argint
6 Trifa Razvan CSM Timis Gozzo Mediteran 1:32 90,33 10 Argint
5 Iordache Mihai PC Timis Jolly 1:50 87,66 11 Bronz

 

Clasa C            
Grupa 3B            
Start Nr. Name, Vomame name, firstname Land country Schiffsname / Modellname shipname / modelname MaBslab scale Miltel score Platz nr. Medaille medal
1 Dan Emilian CSM Timis Bissonna venetiana 1:20 97,33 1 Aur
1 Dan Cristina CSM Timis Le Coureur 1:54 97,33 2 Aur
3 Artene Alin CSM Timis Nina 1:125 96,33 3 Aur
2 Hartan Marian CSU Galati Royal Carolina 1:28 96,00 4 Aur
2 Gherga Dimitrie CSM Timis Santa Maria 1:200 95,66 5 Aur
4 Nebancea Alin CSM Timis Santa Maria 1:125 95,00 6 Aur
4 Palcu Eduard CSTA Suceava Aeroglisor Tupolev 1:35 94,66 7 Argint
3 Calota Andrei Sp.St.Bucuresti Tualk 1:200 94,33 8 Argint
7 Zaharia Irina Sp.St.Bucuresti Arca lui Noe 1: 92,33 9 Argint
6 Trifa Razvan CSM Timis Gozzo Mediteran 1:32 90,33 10 Argint
5 Iordache Mihai PC Timis Jolly 1:50 87,66 11 Bronz

 

Clasa C            
Grupa 3D            
Start Nr. Name, Vomame name, firstname Land country Schiffsname / Modellname shipname / modelname MaBslab scale Miltel score Platz nr. Medaille medal
1 Dan Niculina CSM Timis Le Soleil Royal 1:50 97,33   Aur
2 Dan Cristina CSM Timis Victory prova 1:78 96,33   Aur
3 Dan Emilian CSM Timis Sectiune tr. Bissonna 1:20 95,66   Aur
4 Storociuc Vasile CSTA Suceava Nave asiatice 1:200 93,33   Argint
5 Feher Mihai CSTA Suceava Sculpturi 1:10 95,00   Aur
6 Catana Sorin CSTA Suceava Royal Caroline 1:50 95,33   Aur
7 Georgescu Cristian Sp.St.Bucuresti Motor naval 1:10 95,00   Aur
8 Nastase Victor CSU Galati Fidenze 1:200 94,00   Argint
9 Ungureanu Ion CSU Galati Tun naval 1:20 89,66   Bronz
10 Ciosu Daniel CSU Galati Tun naval 1:12 89,33   Bronz
11 Oneci Cristian CSM Timis Sculpturi Royal Carolina 1:24 95,66   Aur
12 Catana Adrian CSTA Suceava Bombarde 1:20 91,66   Argint
13 Radu Richard Andrei CC Medgidia Arhanghel 1:50 89,33   Bronz
14 Oneci Codrin CSM Timis Tun naval 1:12 88,00   Bronz
15 Ravasila Fabian PC Timis Tun naval 1:15 87,33   Bronz
16 Mic Dejan PC Timis Timonerie 1:20 86,66   Bronz

 

Clasa C            
Grupa 4A            
Start Nr. Name, Vomame name, firstname Land country Schiffsname / Modellname shipname / modelname MaBslab scale   Platz nr. Medaille medal
1 Georgescu Cristian Sp.St.Bucuresti Revenge 1:250 96,66 1 Aur
5 Dan Emilian CSM Timis Hanah 1:250 95,66 2 Aur
2 Trifa Daniel Sp.St.Bucuresti Cutter 1:250 94,00 3 Aur
6 Dan Emilian CSM Timis Yaht olandez 1:250 93,33 4 Argint
3 Feher Mihai CSTA Suceava Serenissima 1:250 92,33 5 Argint
10 Racheru Stefan Sp.St.Bucuresti Cutty Sark 1:250 92,33 6 Argint
9 Oneci Codrin CSM Timis Endeavour III 1:250 92,00 7 Argint
7 Catana Adrian CSTA Suceava Serenissima 1:250 91,66 8 Argint
8 Trifa Razvan CSM Timis Santa Maria 1:250 91,33 9 Argint
11 Grecu Adrian PC Timis Victory 1:250 90,00 10 Argint
4 Dan Emilian CSM Timis Caraca 1:250 89,66 11 Bronz

 

Clasa C            
Grupa 4B            
Start Nr. Name, Vomame name, firstname Land country Schiffsname / Modellname shipname / modelname MaBslab scale Miltel score Platz nr. Medaille medal
1 Dominique Couven Franta Bismark 1:200 96,66 1 Aur
9 Oneci Codrin CSM Timis Remorcher LT492 1:250 94,33 2 Aur
3 Artene Alin CSM Timis Remorcher LT 1:250 93,66 3 Argint
2 Chibulcutean Ion CSM Timis Rodney 1:400 91,00 4 Argint
4 Artene Alin CSM Timis Remorcher 8T 1:250 90,33 5 Argint
8 Ravasila Fabian CSM Timis Hermes 1:250 90,33 6 Argint
7 Albu Andrei CSTA Suceava Anja 1:250 89,33 7 Bronz
6 Albu Andrei CSTA Suceava Remorcher 1:250 89,00 8 Bronz
5 Storociuc Vasile CSTA Suceava Remorcher 1:250 88,66 9 Bronz
10 Mic Dejan PC Timis Portita 1:250 86,66 10 Bronz

 

Clasa C            
Grupa 4C            
Start Nr. Name, Vomame name, firstname Land country Schiffsname / Modellname shipname / modelname MaBslab scale Miltel score Platz nr. Medaille medal
2 Dan Lucian CSM Timis Petrolier 1:700 96,66 1 Aur
1 Jerzy Bin Austria Remorcher 1:250 95,33 2 Aur
3 Chibulcutean Ion CSM Timis Santa Maria 1:280 95,00 3 Aur
4 Catana Sorin CSTA Suceava Sovereign 1:500 89,66 4 Bronz
5 Trifa Daniel Sp.St.Bucuresti San Martin 1:501 89,33 5 Bronz
8 Racheru Stefan Sp.St.Bucuresti USS Buncher 1:200 88,66 6 Bronz
6 Iordache Mihai CSM Timis Nautilus 1:200 88,00 7 Bronz
9 Zaharia Irina Sp.St.Bucuresti Argus 1:200 87,33 8 Bronz
7 Obarsie Mihai CSM Timis Albatros 1:200 87,00 9 Bronz
10 Mic Dejan PC Timis Sub Vanguard 1:200 87,00 10 Bronz
11 Ravasila Fabian PC Timis Fort Victoria 1:200 86,33 11 Bronz

 

Clasa C            
Grupa 4D            
Start Nr. Name, Vomame name, firstname Land country Schiffsname / Modellname shipname / modelname MaBslab scale Miltel score Platz nr. Medaille medal
1 Artene Alin CSM Timis Hermes + ponton 1:250 95,00 1 Aur
2 Chibulcutean Ion CSM Timis Diorama VF 1:250 94,33 2 Argint
4 Trifa Razvan CSM Timis Santa Maria 1:250 93,66 3 Argint
5 Catana Adrian CSTA Suceava Diorama 1:400 89,33 4 Bronz
6 Zaharia Irina Sp.St.Bucuresti USM Minesweeper 1:200 88,66 5 Bronz
3 Oneci Codrin CSM Timis Diorama far spaniol 1:250 88,33 6 Bronz

 

Clasa C            
Grupa 5            
Start Nr. Name, Vomame name, firstname Land country Schiffsname / Modellname shipname / modelname MaBslab scale Miltel score Platz nr. Medaille medal
5 Dan Lucian CSM Timis Diorama militara 1:400 96,66   Aur
6 Dan Emilian CSM Timis Catapulta 1:25 96,00   Aur
3 Feher Mihai CSTA Suceava Bombardela 1:20 95,33   Aur
2 Georgescu Cristian Sp.St.Bucuresti Drakkar 1:30 95,00   Aur
7 Popa George CSM Timis Spinaglia 1:95 95,00   Aur
12 Oneci Codrin CSM Timis Caronada Francese 1:25 93,66   Argint
10 Sucu Lucian Serbia Velier 1:200 93,33   Argint
14 Ravasila Fabian PC Timis Caronada englese 1:25 92,33   Argint
4 Calota Andrei Sp.St.Bucuresti Jonka 1:30 89,66   Bronz
16 Catana Adrian CSTA Suceava Nava velier 1:150 89,66   Bronz
8 Popa George CSM Timis Nave asiatice 1:200 88,33   Bronz
11 Catana Florin CSTA Suceava MyFlower 1:200 88,00   Bronz
1 Hartan Marian CSU Galati Nava cu vela  1:20 87,66   Bronz
9 Ungureanu Ion CSU Galati Nava cu vele 1:110 87,66   Bronz
17 Catana Adrian CSTA Suceava Nava velier 1:150 87,66   Bronz
13 Ravasila Florin  CSM Timis Velier 1:150 87,00   Bronz
15 Mic Dejan PC Timis Nava vele 1:150 86,00   Bronz

 

Clasa C            
Grupa 6A            
Start Nr. Name, Vomame name, firstname Land country Schiffsname / Modellname shipname / modelname MaBslab scale Miltel score Platz nr. Medaille medal
1 Dan Cristina CSM Timis Hornet 1:400 95,66   Aur
5 Miroslaw Miarka Polonia Remorcher 1:700 94,00   Argint
3 Feher Mihai CSTA Suceava Queen Mary 1:400 93,33   Argint
9 Cristian Paul CC Medgidia USS Wal Ship assault 1:350 92,66   Argint
12 Ravasila Fabian PC Timis USS Vehicle 1:75 92,00   Argint
2 Zaharioaie Petrea SC Bacau Hood 1:700 90,00   Argint
4 Batusan Ioan CSTA Suceava HMS Shefild 1:500 89,66   Bronz
6 Chibulcutean Ion CSM Timis Submarin 1:350 89,66   Bronz
7 Chiriac Nicolaie CC Medgidia Acheron 1:200 89,33   Bronz
8 Ohanian Sergiu CC Medgidia USS Kidd 1:350 88,66   Bronz
10 Teodorescu Mircea CC Medgidia La Couronne 1:200 88,66   Bronz
11 Brojba Dragos CC Medgidia PT 117 1:350 88,66   Bronz
13 Zaharia Irina Sp.St.Bucuresti Submarin 1:350 88,00   Bronz
14 Oneci Codrin CSM Timis Transporter 1:72 86,33   Bronz

 

Clasa C            
Grupa 6B            
Start Nr. Name, Vomame name, firstname Land country Schiffsname / Modellname shipname / modelname MaBslab scale Miltel score Platz nr. Medaille medal
1 Dan Emilian CSM Timis Yamato 1:400 97,66   Aur
2 Dan Cristina CSM Timis Reale de France 1:75 96,33   Aur
6 Miroslaw Miarka Polonia Submarin 1:350 94,66   Argint
3 Ghereia Damian Sp.St.Bucuresti Submarin 1:350 91,00   Argint
7 Calota Andrei Sp.St.Bucuresti Luchy XI 1:200 89,66   Bronz
5 Gerga Dimitrie CSM Timis Mississippi 1:100 89,33   Bronz
4 Dan Emilian CSM Timis Barca medievala 1:200 88,66   Bronz
9 Ravasila Fabian PC Timis Diorama ponton 1:75 88,66   Bronz
8 Plugaru Tudor CC Medgidia Brigantine 1:100 88,00   Bronz

 

Clasa C            
Grupa 7A            
Start Nr. Name, Vomame name, firstname Land country Schiffsname / Modellname shipname / modelname MaBslab scale Miltel score Platz nr. Medaille medal
1 Malescu Nicolae Sp.St.Bucuresti Far marin 1:75 95,00 1 Aur
3 Artene Alin CSM Timis Remorcher AF 1:200 93,33 2 Argint
4 Feher Mihai CSTA Suceava Vosper 1:150 93,00 3 Argint
2 Trifu Daniel Sp.St.Bucuresti Platforma marina 1:200 90,33 4 Argint
6 Catana Sorin CSTA Suceava Pasager 1:150 90,00 5 Argint
5 Feher Mihai CSTA Suceava Petrolier 1:200 87,66 6 Bronz
             
             
             
             
Clasa C            
Grupa 7A            
Start Nr. Name, Vomame name, firstname Land country Schiffsname / Modellname shipname / modelname MaBslab scale Miltel score Platz nr. Medaille medal
2 Oneci Codrin CSM Timis Deutschland 1:400 94,00 1 Argint
4 Zaharia Irina  Sp.St.Bucuresti Cusc 9 1:100 90,00 2 Argint
1 Mensa Eden CC Medgidia May Flower 1:100 89,00 3 Bronz
3 Ravasila Flavius CSM Timis Mineralier 1:400 88,00 4 Bronz
5 Zaharia Irina  Sp.St.Bucuresti Arca 1:50 87,33 5 Bronz
6 Catana Adrian CSTA Suceava Michel 1:150 86,66 6 Bronz

 

Clasa C            
Grupa 7B            
Start Nr. Name, Vomame name, firstname Land country Schiffsname / Modellname shipname / modelname MaBslab scale Miltel score Platz nr. Medaille medal
1 Dan Emilian CSM Timis Bounty 1:100 91,66 1 Argint
2 Gherga Razvan CSM Timis Iskra 1:100 90,66 2 Argint
3 Chibulcutean Leontin CSM Timis Granada 1:100 90,33 3 Argint