CLASAMENT INDIVIDUAL JUNIORI 2015        
               
               
loc sportiv licenţă club total Puncte CN Puncte CR Pct International
1 Anca Laurențiu 180 CSU Pitești 4864 487 297 4080
2 Bulai Călin 65 Clubul Copiilor Pucioasa 3200 200   3000
3 Arjan David   Clubul Copiilor Pucioasa 2625     2625
4 Tatu Gheorghe   Clubul Copiilor Pucioasa 2100     2100
5 Kiss Tamara 182 Clubul Copiilor Cristur 1493 165 328 1000
6 Ionică Teodor 171 SCM Pitești 1323 345 168 810
7 Jipa Vlad 236 SCM Pitești 1180 330 100 750
9 Fiţion Luca 172 CSU Pitești 1015 612 113 290
8 Ghiţă Andrei 1136 CSU Pitești 960 310   650
10 Saghin Diego 93 CSTA Suceava 940 580 360  
11 Berari Sebastian   CSTA Suceava 901 540 361  
12 Dragomir Cristian 1405 CSU Ploiești 841 484 357  
13 Oprea Alexandru 142 Palatul Copiilor Ploiești 739 40 449 250
14 Dragomir Marian 1404 CSU Ploiești 726 358 368  
15 Stănescu David 1201 CSU Ploiești 621 441 180  
16 Răcășanu Ștefan 126 CSU Pitești 567 277 290  
17 Florea Raul 1301 CSU Ploiești 536 208 328  
18 Aprodu Andrei 380 CS Armata Aurul Brad 481 180 101 200
19 Iordache Alexandru 178 SCM Pitești 472 302 170  
20 Onea Nicolae 390 CS Armata Aurul Brad 441 200 41 200
21 Kovacs Robert 517 CSU Politehnica Cluj-Napoca 437 80 7 350
22 Dorobanţiu Hariton 174 CSU Pitești 361 230 131  
23 Petrișor Gabriel   Clubul Copiilor Carei 360 360    
24 Ilieș Elisei   Clubul Copiilor Carei 336 336    
25 Grigorescu Denis 110 CS Armata Aurul Brad 331 215 116  
26 Boroș Zoltan   Palatul Copiilor Satu Mare 330 330    
27 Boroș Csaba   Palatul Copiilor Satu Mare 320 320    
28 Suto Szilard 24 Aeroclubul Romāniei Braşov 315 200 115  
29 Chican David 137 Aeroclubul Romāniei Braşov 285 80 205  
30 Prodănel Mihnea 173 SCM Pitești 284 200 84  
31 Cremene Cosmin 211 Aeroclubul Romāniei Braşov 261   261  
32 Rusu Iulian   CS Aerostar Bacău 251   251  
33 Vasilescu Radu 1202 Palatul Copiilor Ploiești 241 70 171  
34 Manolache Robert 145 Palatul Copiilor Ploiești 236 40 196  
35 Florescu Adrian 196 Aeroclubul Romāniei Braşov 215 140 75  
36 Hiriț Vlad 518 CSU Politehnica Cluj-Napoca 203 130 73  
37 Iordan Ștefan 220 CS Atlantis-Aripile Brașov 193 122 71  
38 Dumitrescu Alexandru 114 Clubul Copiilor Pucioasa 180 180    
39 Grigoraş Andrei   Aeroclubul Romāniei Braşov 176 60 116  
40 Stoicescu Alexandru 204 Clubul Copiilor Pucioasa 160 160    
41 Tiezzi Vlad   Palatul Copiilor Iaşi 160   160  
42 Bălan Sebastian 198 Clubul Copiilor Mizil 139   139  
43 Moscalciuc Timotei   CSTA Suceava 135   135  
44 Dumitrescu Florin 1002 Aeroclubul Romāniei Pitești 128 128    
45 Borza Răzvan 167 CS Armata Aurul Brad 123 80 43  
46 Cutucuş Mihail 175 SCM Pitești 121 92 29  
47 Sandu Ionuț 163 Aeroclubul romāniei Iași 120   120  
48 Ivan Mădălin 144 Palatul Copiilor Ploiești 111   111  
49 Lazăr Marian   CSTA Suceava 105   105  
50 Vasilescu Dan 1530 Palatul Copiilor Ploiești 102 30 72  
51 Fischer Matzas   Clubul Copiilor Carei 100 100    
52 Cimacenco Ionuţ 2010 Palatul Copiilor Buzău 99   99  
53 Hiriț Răzvan 515 CSU Politehnica Cluj-Napoca 92 92    
54 Ciolpan Marcel 237 Aeroclubul Romāniei Pitești 90 90    
55 Raitlen Alexandru   Clubul Copiilor Carei 90 90    
56 Suta Eduard   Aeroclubul Romāniei Braşov 90   90  
57 Lăcătuș Cezar 55 CS Atlantis-Aripile Brașov 88 80 8  
58 Iordan Matei 219 CS Atlantis-Aripile Brașov 77 27 50  
59 Moraru Ioana 205 CS Atlantis-Aripile Brașov 76 76    
60 Băncilă Mihai  199 Clubul Copiilor Mizil 71   71  
61 Cīțulete Radu 205 Palatul Copiilor Pitești 70 70    
62 Preda Vlăduţ 197 Clubul Copiilor Mizil 66   66  
63 Galbenul Andrei 193 Aeroclubul Romāniei Pitești 50 50    
64 Deaconu Radu 246 CSU Pitești 40 40    
65 Buliga Florian 188 Palatul Copiilor Ploiești 35   35  
66 Roznşvăţ Radu 114 Aeroclubul Romāniei Braşov 35   35  
67 Cențiu Emil 206 Palatul Copiilor Pitești 30 30    
68 Păun Vlad 204 Palatul Copiilor Pitești 30 30    
69 Panţea Vlad 200 CS Armata Aurul Brad 30   30  
70 Nechifor Ioana 129 CS Atlantis-Aripile Brașov 28 18 10  
71 Andrei Octavian 229 Aeroclubul Romāniei Pitești 25 25    
72 Mărăşescu Cătălin 1611 Palatul Copiilor Ploiești 22   22  
73 Osiac Răzvan 238 Aeroclubul Romāniei Pitești 20 20    
74 Vlad Adelina 2014 Palatul Copiilor Buzău 20   20  
75 Moisin Andrei 51 CSU Politehnica Cluj-Napoca 18   18  
76 Mănaţe Paul 165 CS Armata Aurul Brad 10   10  
77 Vonica Jonatan 517 CSU Politehnica Cluj-Napoca 6   6  

 

 

CLASAMENT INDIVIDUAL JUNIORI 2015          
                 
Loc Sportiv Licenta Club Total Pct. C.N. Pct. C.R. Pct. International Record National
1 Popescu Marian 116 CSU Piteşti 3592 385 471 2736  
2 Mangalea Corneliu 133 CSU Metal Galaţi 2925 200   2625 100
3 Popa Aurel 135 CSU Piteşti 2696 300 146 2250  
4 Nicoară Vasile 131 CSU Piteşti 1977 300 77 1600  
5 Szijjarto Szilard 321 CS Metalul Salonta 1615 130 235 1250  
6 Petcu Daniel 818 CSU Ploieşti 1420 696 644 80  
7 Anca Andrei 122 CSU Piteşti 1308 310 208 790  
8 Drăghici Florian 152 CSU Piteşti 925 140 245 540  
9 Cristea Vlad 119 CSU Ploieşti 910 521 309 80  
10 Suranyi Bela 319 CSU Ploieşti 810 401 409    
11 Iordan Silviu 415 CS Atlantis-Aripile Braşov 624 400 224    
12 Istrate Alin 96 CS Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti 610 510 100    
13 Bīldea Daniel 78 CSU Piteşti 588 300 288    
14 Drăghici Adrian 323 CSU Piteşti 576 60 146 370  
15 Dan Octavian 68 CSTA Bucureşti 551 290 261    
16 Şerban Cristinel 400 CS Atlantis-Aripile Braşov 519 320 199    
17 Ciucu Viorel 117 CSU Ploieşti 517 216 301    
18 Vartolomei Daniel 57 CSU Galaţi 516 498 18    
19 Pricop Victor 1001 CS Aerostar Bacău 512 320 192    
20 Sion Julien 1150 SCM Piteşti 500 200 300    
21 Craioveanu Georges 95 CS Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti 481 260 221    
22 Edric Ionuţ 47 CS Aerostar Bacău 450 290 160    
23 Zaharia Radu 777 CS Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti 437 267 170    
24 Dinu Cătălin 177 CSU Piteşti 433 180 253    
25 Iordan Gheorghe 401 CS Atlantis-Aripile Braşov 422 290 132    
26 Săliştean Viorel 1495 SCM Piteşti 413 255 158    
27 Botuşan Liviu 278 CSTA Suceava 395 170 225    
28 Văleanu Zorin 134 CSU Piteşti 393 160 33 200  
29 Weber Mihai   Clubul Copiilor Carei 360 360      
30 Crintescu Daniel 70 SCM Piteşti 326 155 171    
31 Pop Vasile Petre 21 Aeroclubul Romāniei Braşov 284 152 132    
32 Danfield Edy 166 CS Model East Iaşi 280 270 10    
33 Macovei Iulian 92 CS Model East Iaşi 270 270      
34 Brădăţeanu Ştefan 231 CSTA Suceava 255   255    
35 Danca Tomi   Clubul Copiilor Carei 250 250      
36 Maskovski Ioan 115 CS Armata Aurul Brad 244 60 184    
37 Covalciuc Mihai 204 CSTA Bucureşti 231 180 51    
38 Anton Ştefan 59 CSU Galaţi 229 229      
39 Paireli Victor 181 SCM Piteşti 207 130 77    
40 Voicu Alexandru 158 CSTA Bucureşti 200 200      
41 Butnari Igor   CSTA Suceava 200 200      
42 Brīnzoi Aurel 496 CS Armata Aurul Brad 200 120 44 36  
43 Vinczs Sandor 106 CS Metalul Salonta 191 100 91    
44 Mureşan Camil 79 Aeroclubul Romāniei Braşov 185 110 75    
45 Pārvu Adrian 60 CSU Galaţi 182 180 2    
46 Sava Ionuţ 18 CSTA Bucureşti 180 60 120    
47 Mihailescu Ştefan 701 CS Aerostar Bacău 180 120 60    
48 Sandu Ionuţ 163 Aeroclubul Romāniei Iaşi 180 180      
49 Morar Aurel 9 CS Voinţa Tārgu-Mureş 162 137 25    
50 Anghel Victoraş 97 CS Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti 161 161      
51 Crintescu Adrian 170 SCM Piteşti 156 140 16    
52 Răileanu Florin 211 CS Model East Iaşi 153   153    
53 Szabo Miklos   CSTA Bucureşti 150 150      
54 Cālţea Dorel 165 CSU Ploieşti 147 113 34    
55 Mureşan Ciprian 1141 CS Armata Aurul Brad 141 120 21    
56 Strungaru Vasile 123 CS Model East Iaşi 140 140      
57 Balaban Ionel 1111 CSTA Bucureşti 134 40 54 40  
58 Săvulescu Ariel 737 Palatul Copiilor Ploieşti 133   133    
59 Bertlok Csaba   Clubul Copiilor Carei 130 130      
60 Somesan Horaţiu 609 CSU Metal Galaţi 130 130      
61 Pop Eugen 111 SCM Piteşti 126 80 46    
62 Vintileanu Simeon 99 Aeroclubul Romāniei Bucureşti 125 30 71 24  
63 Iuhos Ferenc 330 CS Metalul Salonta 121 100 21    
64 Răcăşanu Ştefan 126 CSU Piteşti 120 120      
65 Amorăriţei Dan 136 CSU Metal Galaţi 120 120      
66 Siminiceanu Silviu 422 Aeroclubul Romāniei Piteşti 117 90 27    
67 Foamete Radu 1316 Clubul Copiilor Pucioasa 110 110      
68 Munteanu Daniel 1443 CSU Galaţi 105 93 12    
69 Matinca Cristian 250 CSU Piteşti 100   100    
70 Ristulescu Oana  140 Palatul Copiilor Ploieşti 94   94    
71 Niţă Bogdan 215 CS Model East Iaşi 92   92    
72 Georgescu Ion 407 CS Atlantis-Aripile Braşov 92 62 30    
73 Bekeşi Călin 113 CS Armata Aurul Brad 91 55 36    
74 Furjes Tibor 76 CSU Piteşti 90 70 20    
75 Prospan Mihai   CSTA Bucureşti 90 90      
76 Prundurel Ionuţ 1810 CSU Ploieşti 90 90      
77 Pospai Mihai   CSTA Bucureşti 80 80      
78 Szalok Balasz   CS Metalul Salonta 80 80      
79 Hodarnau Marius 40 Aeroclubul Romāniei Braşov 76   76    
80 Aprodu Andrei   CS Armata Aurul Brad 72 72      
81 Enache Dragoş 44 Aeroclubul Romāniei Iaşi 70   70    
82 Adumitroaie Marius 124 Aeroclubul Romāniei Iaşi 70 70      
83 Gheorghe Traian 1151 CS Armata Aurul Brad 70 70      
84 Trifan Alexandru 163 Aeroclubul Romāniei Bucureşti 68 20 48    
85 Arghir George 32 CSU Politehnica Cluj-Napoca 66   66    
86 Ginga Radu   CS Gloria Dej 66 66      
87 Roşianu Alexandru 200 CS Armata Aurul Brad 65 65      
88 Chidioşan Mircea 1 CS Atlantis-Aripile Braşov 60 40 20    
89 Corodea Răzvan 118 CSU Ploieşti 59 16 43    
90 Bere Paul 815 CSU Politehnica Cluj-Napoca 49 42 7    
91 Strāmbu Valentin 89 CS Atlantis-Aripile Braşov 41   41    
92 Lom Ionuţ 778 CSTA Bucureşti 40 40      
93 Blaga Bogdan   CS Aerostar Bacău 36   36    
94 Pulbere Vasile 30 Aeroclubul Romāniei Braşov 36 30 6    
95 Gheorghe Axinte   CSU Piteşti 36     36  
96 Ţigănaş Ştefan 128 CS Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti 31 15 16    
97 Tătar Dragoş 507 CSU Politehnica Cluj-Napoca 30 30      
98 Flora Bogdan 1465 CS Aerostar Bacău 28   28    
99 Tomescu Traian 408 CS Atlantis-Aripile Braşov 28 12 16    
100 Petcu Iulia Maria 8181 CSU Ploieşti 27   27    
101 Constantinescu Marius 220 CSU Ploieşti 27 23 4    
102 Spireanu Cornel 155 Aeroclubul Romāniei Bucureşti 26   26    
103 Croitoru Bogdan 9873 CS Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti 26   26    
104 Nica Radu 266 Aeroclubul Romāniei Braşov 25 14 11    
105 Lom Cristina 251 CSTA Bucureşti 23 16 7    
106 Spineanu Bogdan 221 CS Atlantis-Aripile Braşov 22 12 10    
107 Cătana Sorin 252 Aeroclubul Romāniei Suceava 20 20      
108 Sărăcuţ Stelian 513 CSU Politehnica Cluj-Napoca 17   17    
109 Benko Anna 203 CS Atlantis-Aripile Braşov 13   13    
110 Corodea Andreea 1181 CSU Ploieşti 12   12    
111 Petca Viorel 4 CS Aerostar Bacău 10   10    
112 Nicodin Ioan 814 CSU Politehnica Cluj-Napoca 10 10      
113 Crăciun Ionuţ 506 CSU Politehnica Cluj-Napoca 8   8    
114 Farago Robert 43 Aeroclubul Romāniei Braşov 8   8    
115 Paltane Iuliana 1315 CSU Ploieşti 8 7 1    
116 Dumtru Florin 9581 CS Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti 6   6    
117 Ristulescu Florin 727 Palatul Copiilor Ploieşti 1   1