>Download RESULTS

 NAVIGA EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS FOR SHIP MODELS SECTION " C "

TIMISOARA , ROMANIA , 23 - 30 JUNE 2009

HOME

C1  C2  C3A  C3B  C3D  C4A  C4B C4D  C5  C6A  C6B  C7A  C7B

 

 

Klasse C1          
Gruppe     Ergebnis  
Start Nr. Name, Vomame name, firstname Land country Schiffstyp typ of ship MaBslab scale 1 2 3 Summe sum Miltel score Medaille medal  
19 RUMJANTSEVA LARISA Ucraina PANDORA - FREGATE 60 98 97 98 293 97,66 GOLD  
18 YURIY KAZILO Ucraina PALLADA - FREGATE 100 97 96 99 292 97,33 GOLD  
15 SERGHEI POSTYKIN Ucraina ST. PAVEL - LINE SHIP 100 98 94 98 290 96,66 GOLD  
12 PAVEL BRABLC Cehia H.M.S. VICTORY - FLAGSHIP 100 96 95 98 289 96,33 GOLD  
16 ALEKSANDER MERKUSHEV Ucraina TRIOH IERARHOV - BATTLE SHIP 100 97 94 97 288 96,00 GOLD  
13 JOSEF KOPECKY Cehia LA ROYALE - GALEASA 85 96 95 96 287 95,66 GOLD  
14 SERGHEI POSTYKIN Ucraina PREDISTINACIA - LINE SHIP 100 96 93 96 285 95,00 GOLD  
20 EVZEN SERY Cehia LE REQUIN 48 94 93 94 281 93,66 SILVER  
17 DENIS LEBEDEV Ucraina MERKURY - BRIG 100 93 92 95 280 93,33 SILVER  
23 PETER IGNATOV Bulgaria GROSSE YACHT 60 92 92 93 277 92,33 SILVER  
1 ANDREI ROMEU România YACHT MARY 24 90 94 92 276 92,00 SILVER  
5 MARINESCU ION România CHEBEC 75 91 91 90 272 90,66 SILVER  
10 RAT CALIN DORIN România SAN FELIPE 100 90 90 91 271 90,33 SILVER  
11 RAT CALIN DORIN România LE PROTECTEUR 75 89 88 89 266 88,66 BRONZ  
2 FLORIAN GEZA România DERFLINGER - FLEUTE 50 89 87 88 264 88,00 BRONZ  
24 UPOLNIKOV SERGEI Belarus DERFLINGER - FLEUTE 100 86 85 89 260 86,66 BRONZ  
21 JOSIP RUMORA Croaşia  GROSSE YACHT 50 85 88 86 259 86,33 BRONZ  
7 MARINESCU STEFANIA România BERLIN 100 86 85 88 259 86,33 BRONZ  
8 MARINESCU STEFANIA România DERFLINGER - FLEUTE 100 85 85 85 255 85,00 BRONZ  
9 MARINESCU STEFANIA România HOLANDSCHER 100 85 85 85 255 85,00 BRONZ  
3 FLORIAN RODICA România COCA HANSEATICA 50 84 85 82 251 83,66    
6 MARINESCU ION România BOUNTY 50 83 85 81 249 83,00    
4 MARINESCU ION România SAN FELIPE 100 82 84 79 245 81,68    
25 van GELDEREN DOROTA Olanda BENJAMIN W. LATAHAM 100 75 77 73 225 75,00    
                       
Unterschrift der Schiedsrichter / Signature of the Judges                
SR/ Judge 1  IGOR AKIMOV UKR-09B SR/ Judge 2  CHESCU MARIUS RO-O8/B   Hauptscniedsrichter / Mainjudge           MARTIN van GELDEREN
SR/ Judge 3  DIMITRIJ KALMYKOV  BY-01/B Sek. / Secretary    MALESCU NICOLAE   Vertreter / Representant of NAVIGA     KARL-DIETER MATYSIC