< BACK

CAMPIONATUL NATIONAL DE NAVOMODELE FSR V/E ,

GALATI, 26.08-30.08.2009

 

CLASAMENT INDIVIDUAL

 

FSR V 3,5

 

Seniori individual

 

  1. STANICA FLORIAN CSTA BUCURESTI
  2. ANGHELESCU CONSTANTIN CSTA BUCURESTI
  3. BANITA MARIAN CSU GALATI
  4. ROMETE FLORIN CSTA BUCURESTI
  5. SZUCS NORBERT CS WEST SPORT ARAD
  6. FELDAN CLAUDIU CS. SP. STUDENTESC BUCURESTI

 

Juniori individual

 

  1. ROMETE CRISTINA CSTA BUCURESTI
  2. FELDAN CORINA SC. SP. STUDENTESC BUCURESTI
  3. STANCIU ANDREI CS. AEROSTAR BACAU

 

FSR V 7,5

 

Seniori individual

 

  1. ANGHELESCU CONSTANTIN CSTA BUCURESTI
  2. SZUCS NORBERT CS WEST SPORT ARAD
  3. STANICA FLORIAN CSTA BUCURESTI
  4. VORENDAN SERGIU CS. SP. STUDENTESC BUCURESTI
  5. CIORTAN LEONTIN CS. MINERUL ANINOASA

 

Juniori individual

 

  1. FELDAN CORINA CS. SP. STUDENTESC BUCURESTI
  2. ROMETE CORINA CSTA BUCURESTI
  3. FRATEAN PETRE CSU GALATI

 

FSR V 15

 

Seniori individual

 

  1. SZUCS NORBERT CS WEST SPORT ARAD
  2. BANITA MARIAN CSU GALATI
  3. AMARI PAOLO CSTA BUCURESTI
  4. STANICA FLORIAN CSTA BUCURESTI
  5. BREZEANU IOAN CSTA BUCURESTI
  6. VORENDAN SERGIU CS. SP. STUDENTESC BUCURESTI
  7. FRATEAN DANIEL CSU GALATI

 

Juniori individual

 

  1. ROMETE CRISTINA CSTA BUCURESTI
  2. STANCIU ANDREI CS AEROSTAR BACAU
  3. FELDAN CORINA CS. SP. STUDENTESC BUCURESTI

 

FSR E 21/12

 

Seniori individual

 

  1. TUCA MIGHEL CATALIN CSU GALATI
  2. DIAMAND JEAN CS. AVI CRAIOVA
  3. CIORTAN LEONTIN CS MINERUL ANINOASA
  4. DUNCESCU CRISTI CS MINERUL ANINOASA
  5. FELDAN CLAUDIU CS. SP. STUDENTESC BUCURESTI
  6. CUVATOV ADRIAN ALEXANDRU CS AEROSTAR BACAU

 

Junior individual

 

  1. ROMETE CRISTINA CSTA BUCURESTI
  2. GAVRILA SERBAN CS AEROSTAR BACAU
  3. PETCA ANDREI CS AEROSTAR BACAU
  4. STANCIU ANDREI CS AEROSTAR BACAU

 

CLASAMENT ECHIPE

 

SENIORI FSR V

 

  1. CSTA BUCURESTI
  2. CS. SP. STUDENTESC BUCURESTI
  3. CS WEST SPORT ARAD
  4. CSU GALATI
  5. CS MINERUL ANINOASA

 

JUNIORI FSR V

 

  1. CSTA BUCURESTI
  2. CS. SP. STUDENTESC BUCURESTI
  3. CS AEROSTAR BUCURESTI
  4. CSU GALATI

 

  

SENIORI FSR E 21

 

  1. CSU GALATI
  2. CS MINERUL ANINOASA
  3. CS AVI CRAIOVA
  4. CS. SP. STUDENTESC BUCURESTI
  5. CS AEROSTAR BUCURESTI

 

JUNIORI FSR E 12

 

  1. CS AEROSTAR BACAU
  2. CSTA BUCURESTI
  3. CS. SP. STUDENTESC BUCURESTI

 

SENIORI FSR V+E

 

  1. CSTA BUCURESTI
  2. CS. SP. STUDENTESC BUCURESTI
  3. CSU GALATI
  4. CS WEST SPORT ARAD
  5. CS MINERUL ANINOASA
  6. CS AVI CRAIOVA
  7. CS AEROSTAR BACAU

 

JUNIORI FSR V+E

 

  1. CSTA BUCURESTI
  2. CS. SP. STUDENTESC BUCURESTI
  3. CS AEROSTAR BUCURESTI
  4. CSU GALATI