CAMPIONATUL NATIONAL DE NAVOMODELE FSR V/E

Bucuresti, 26.08-29.08.2010

 

 

FSR V 3,5

 

Seniori individual

 

  1. BREZEANU ION CSTA BUCURESTI                                                 132  ture
  2. ROMETE FLORIN CSTA BUCURESTI                                               122
  3. ANGHELESCU CONSTANTIN- C . SPORTUL STUD.BUC                121
  4. BANITA MARIAN CSU GALATI                                                        116
  5. SZUCS NORBERT CS WEST SPORT ARAD                                       98
  6. PISCATI ION- CS AEROSTAR BACAU                                                  53
  7. FELDAN CLAUDIU- C.SPORTUL STUDENTESC BUC                         41
  8. DUNCESCU CRISTIAN- C.WEST SPORT ARAD                                   38
  9. STANICA FLORIAN- CSTA BUCURESTI                                               21
  10. ZAHARIA RADU- C SPORTUL STUDENTESC BUC                             18

 

Juniori individual

      1.   ROMETE CRISTINA CSTA BUCURESTI                                            60

  1. FELDAN IULIA   C. SP. STUDENTESC BUCURESTI                           55

 

 

FSR V 7,5

 

Seniori individual

 

  1. SZUCS NORBERT CS WEST SPORT ARAD                          152
  2. BREZEANU ION CSTA BUCURESTI                                      151
  3. ANGHELESCU CONSTANTIN CSP. STUD BUCURESTI     149
  4. VORENDAN SERGIU                   --                                           125
  5. DUNCESCU CRISTIAN- C WEST SPORT ARAD                     105
  6. ROMETE FLORIN-CSTA BUCURESTI                                        86
  7. ZAHARIA RADU- C SPORTUL ST.BUCURESTI                         81

 

Juniori individual

 

  1. FELDAN IULIA CS. SP. STUDENTESC BUCURESTI             51
  2. ROMETE CRISTINA CSTA BUCURESTI                                 41

 

 

FSR V 15

 

Seniori individual

 

  1. SZUCS NORBERT CS WEST SPORT ARAD                          180
  2. BREZEANU ION-CSTA BUCURESTI                                        155
  3. BANITA MARIAN- CSU GALATI                                                98
  4. VORENDAN SERGIU-C SPORTUL STUD BUCURESTI            97
  5. AMARI PAOLO CSTA BUCURESTI                                         84
  6. CONDREA IONUT-CSU GALATI                                                42
  7. STANICA FLORIAN-CSTA BUCURESTI                                    13

 

Juniori individual

 

  1. ROMETE CRISTINA CSTA BUCURESTI                               12

 

 

FSR E 21

 

Seniori individual

 

  1. TUCA MIGHEL CATALIN CSU GALATI                                  51
  2. DAN EMILIAN CSM TIMISOARA                                            49
  3. DANILA COSMIN              --                                                       48
  4. FELDAN CLAUDIU CS. SP. STUDENTESC BUCURESTI       40
  5. DIAMAND JEAN- CS AVI CRAIOVA                                          24
  6. CIORTAN LEONTIN-CS MINERUL ANINOASA                       21
  7. NEAGU VICTOR-CSU GALATI                                                     14
  8. ROMETE FLORIN-CSTA BUCURESTI                                           1
  9. PISCATI ION-CS AEROSTAR BACAU                                          1

 

Junior individual

      1.   FELDAN IULIA-C SPORTUL STUDENTESC BUC                  16

  1. ROMETE CRISTINA CSTA BUCURESTI                                   5

 

 

CLASAMENT ECHIPE

 

S

ENIORI FSR V

 

  1. CSTA BUCURESTI
  2. C WEST SPORT ARAD
  3. C.SPORTUL STUDENTESC BUC
  4. CSU GALATI
  5. CS AEROSTAR BACAU

 

  

SENIORI FSR E 21

 

  1. CSM TIMISOARA
  2. CSU GALATI
  3. CS. SP. STUDENTESC BUCURESTI
  4. CS AVI CRAIOVA
  5. CS MINERUL ANINOASA
  6. CSTA BUCURESTI
  7. CS AEROSTAR BACAU