HOME

FAI SPACE MODELS COMPETITION WORLD CUP 
”BUZAU CUP 2010” MAY 21 TO 23, 2010
                       
Class: S6A
                     
Nr.Crt Contest No. Competitor Name FAI Licence Country I Flight II Flight III Flight Fly - of Total  Place W.C. Points
1 7 POLTAVETS Gennady RUS 0951 RUSSIA 101 96 125   322 1 114
2 22 RADU Nicolae ROU 2411 ROU - AEROCLUB PITESTI 110 125 80   315 2 108
3 12 JOSIPOVIC Zivan SRB S 044 SRB - ZEMUN 90 112 100   302 3 103
4 9 DIMITROV Dimitar Kalchev  BG 00430 BULGARIA 73 87 93   253 4 86
5 26 SAVOV Valentin BG 00070 BULGARIA 60 73 108   241 5 81
6 18 MEREUTA Valentina ROU 2050 ROU - CS VOINTA BUZAU 78 73 88   239 6 80
7 2 SERCAIANU Florica ROU 2396 ROU - CSM BUZAU 74 75 86   235 7 78
8 20 LIMBUTU Calin ROU 2046 ROU - CS VOINTA BUZAU 71 78 74   223 8 74
9 19 MIHALCEA Radu ROU 2003 ROU - PC BUZAU 75 64 81   220 9 72
10 24 STOENICA Cosmin ROU 21 ROU - C.C. PUCIOASA 66 69 80   215 10 70
11 17 CONSTANTINESCU Gica ROU 08 ROU - CS CHIMIA BUZAU 58 72 84   214 11 70
12 1 NICA Alexandru ROU 2421 ROU - CSM BUZAU 56 67 90   213 12 69
13 15 CONSTANTINESCU Gabriel ROU 51 ROU - CS CHIMIA BUZAU 68 51 87   206 13 66
14 10 YORDANOV Plamen BG 00643 BULGARIA 60 75 66   201 14 65
15 5 CONSTANTIN Radu ROU 2425 ROU - CSM BUZAU 50 51 95   196 15 63
16 4 OTELEA Dragos ROU 2400 ROU - CSM BUZAU 54 67 71   192 16 61
17 3 NICA Gabriel ROU 2426 ROU - CSM BUZAU 54 79 58   191 17 61
18 8 STOYANOV Toshko Dragov  BG 00360 BULGARIA 68 0 72   140 18 45
19 16 NECHIFOR Enachi ROU 01 ROU - PC PLOIESTI 85 44 0   129 19 41
20 23 BALHUC Robert ROU 12 ROU - C.C. PUCIOASA 61 0 56   117 20 37
21 11 LEKOV Boris BG 00429 BULGARIA 0 42 47   89 21 28
22 28 PAMPARAU Marcel ROU 3002 ROU - AEROCLUB PITESTI 70 0 0   70 22 22
23 14 PAMPARAU Andrei ROU 3001 ROU - AEROCLUB PITESTI 60 0 0   60 23 19
24 13 STANCEVIC Miroslav SRB S 003 SRB - AK PEGAZ 0 0 0   0 24 0
25 25 LAZAR Valentin ROU 2005 ROU - PC BUZAU 0 0 0   0 25 0
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
 FAI Jury : President LUCIAN SERCAIANU, Romania                
                 Members   RUMIANA LEKOVA, Bulgaria                
                                  NECULAI MAXIM, Romania                
                     
CONTEST DIRECTOR : MIRCEA CHISLING, Romania                
                     
S.R.O. : OVIDIU NICA, Romania