CUPA ROMANIEI LA RACHETOMODELISM  
BUZAU 27 - 29 MAI 2011  
                     
Clasa: S6A  
                   
Nr.Crt Nr. Concurs Nume Licenta Club Zbor I Zbor II Zbor III Total  Loc  
                   
SENIORI
                   
1 14 RADU Nicolae ROU 2411 ROU - AEROCLUB H. COANDA PITESTI 180 180 180 540 1  
2 16 KRAUSE Marian ROU 213 ROU - AEROCLUB H. COANDA PITESTI 180 113 90 383 2  
3 9 TORODOC Dorin ROU 0012 ROU - CSTA SUCEAVA 73 127 180 380 3  
4 2 SERCAIANU Florica ROU 2396 ROU - CSM BUZAU 180 85 63 328 4  
5 6 NICA Ovidiu ROU 2020 ROU - CSM BUZAU 151 77 76 304 5  
6 10 TORODOC Alexandru ROU 0017 ROU - CSTA SUCEAVA 115 88 95 298 6  
7 22 CONSTANTINESCU Gica ROU 08 ROU - CS CHIMIA BUZAU 54 64 180 298 7  
8 19 MEREUTA Valentina ROU 2050 ROU - CS VOINTA BUZAU 88 137 61 286 8  
9 8 CATARGIU Ioan ROU 222 ROU - CSTA SUCEAVA 76 74 135 285 9  
10 11 DRANCA Sorin ROU 208 ROU - CSTA SUCEAVA 105 43 42 190 10  
11 3 NICA Gabriel ROU 2426 ROU - CSM BUZAU 68 55 65 188 11  
                   
      ECHIPE SENIORI            
                   
1 14 RADU Nicolae ROU 2411 ROU - AEROCLUB H. COANDA PITESTI 180 180 180 923 2  
2 16 KRAUSE Marian ROU 213 ROU - AEROCLUB H. COANDA PITESTI 180 113 90  
3 3 NICA Gabriel ROU 2426 ROU - CSM BUZAU 68 55 65 820 3  
4 2 SERCAIANU Florica ROU 2396 ROU - CSM BUZAU 180 85 63  
5 6 NICA Ovidiu ROU 2020 ROU - CSM BUZAU 151 77 76  
6 9 TORODOC Dorin ROU 0012 ROU - CSTA SUCEAVA 73 127 180 963 1  
7 10 TORODOC Alexandru ROU 0017 ROU - CSTA SUCEAVA 115 88 95  
8 8 CATARGIU Ioan ROU 222 ROU - CSTA SUCEAVA 76 74 135  
9 22 CONSTANTINESCU Gica ROU 08 ROU - CS CHIMIA BUZAU 54 64 180 298 4  
10 19 MEREUTA Valentina ROU 2050 ROU - CS VOINTA BUZAU 88 137 61 286 5  
11 11 DRANCA Sorin ROU 208 ROU - CSTA SUCEAVA 105 43 42 188 6  
                   
JUNIORI
                   
1 15 PASCU Andrei ROU 236 ROU - AEROCLUB H. COANDA PITESTI 42 94 132 268 1  
2 21 ANTONESCU Mihai ROU 2028 ROU - CS VOINTA BUZAU 131 53 81 265 2  
3 5 CONSTANTIN Radu ROU 2425 ROU - CSM BUZAU 83 98 69 250 3  
4 1 NICA Alexandru ROU 2421 ROU - CSM BUZAU 84 55 61 200 4  
5 18 MIHALCEA Radu ROU 2003 ROU - PALATUL COPIILOR BUZAU 74 52 74 200 5  
6 20 LIMBUTU Calin ROU 2046 ROU - CS VOINTA BUZAU 45 87 57 189 6  
7 7 MANOLACHE Daniel ROU 2427 ROU - CSM BUZAU 62 44 53 159 7  
8 17 JIPA Vlad ROU 138 ROU - AEROCLUB H. COANDA PITESTI 0 58 84 142 8  
9 12 PAMPARAU Andrei ROU 237 ROU - AEROCLUB H. COANDA PITESTI 63 47 0 110 9  
10 24 NECULA Stefan ROU 25 ROU - CS CHIMIA BUZAU 85 0 0 85 10  
11 23 CONSTANTINESCU Andi ROU 24 ROU - CS CHIMIA BUZAU 63 0 0 63 11  
12 13 PAMPARAU Marcel ROU 238 ROU - AEROCLUB H. COANDA PITESTI 0 0 0 0    
                   
      ECHIPE JUNIORI            
                   
1 15 PASCU Andrei ROU 236 ROU - AEROCLUB H. COANDA PITESTI 42 94 132 520 2  
2 17 JIPA Vlad ROU 138 ROU - AEROCLUB H. COANDA PITESTI 0 58 84  
3 12 PAMPARAU Andrei ROU 237 ROU - AEROCLUB H. COANDA PITESTI 63 47 0  
4 5 CONSTANTIN Radu ROU 2425 ROU - CSM BUZAU 83 98 69 609 1  
5 1 NICA Alexandru ROU 2421 ROU - CSM BUZAU 84 55 61  
6 7 MANOLACHE Daniel ROU 2427 ROU - CSM BUZAU 62 44 53  
7 21 ANTONESCU Mihai ROU 2028 ROU - CS VOINTA BUZAU 131 53 81 454 3  
8 20 LIMBUTU Calin ROU 2046 ROU - CS VOINTA BUZAU 45 87 57  
9 24 NECULA Stefan ROU 25 ROU - CS CHIMIA BUZAU 85 0 0 148 5  
10 23 CONSTANTINESCU Andi ROU 24 ROU - CS CHIMIA BUZAU 63 0 0  
11 18 MIHALCEA Radu ROU 2003 ROU - PALATUL COPIILOR BUZAU 74 52 74 200 4  
12 13 PAMPARAU Marcel ROU 238 ROU - AEROCLUB H. COANDA PITESTI 0 0 0 0