CUPA ROMANIEI LA RACHETOMODELISM  
BUZAU 27 - 29 MAI 2011  
                     
Clasa: S9A  
                   
Nr.Crt. Nr. Concurs Nume Licenta Club Zbor I Zbor II Zbor III Total  Loc  
                   
SENIORI  
                   
1 10 TORODOC Alexandru ROU 0017 ROU - CSTA SUCEAVA 74 180 180 434 1  
2 14 RADU Nicolae ROU 2411 ROU - AEROCLUB H. COANDA PITESTI 180 120 113 413 2  
3 11 DRANCA Sorin ROU 208 ROU - CSTA SUCEAVA 102 55 180 337 3  
4 6 NICA Ovidiu ROU 2020 ROU - CSM BUZAU 43 102 180 325 4  
5 4 OTELEA Dragos ROU 2400 ROU - CSM BUZAU 57 74 180 311 5  
6 9 TORODOC Dorin ROU 0012 ROU - CSTA SUCEAVA 94 100 115 309 6  
7 16 KRAUSE Marian ROU 213 ROU - AEROCLUB H. COANDA PITESTI 67 90 86 243 7  
8 19 MEREUTA Valentina ROU 2050 ROU - CS VOINTA BUZAU 144 86 0 230 8  
9 8 CATARGIU Ioan ROU 222 ROU - CSTA SUCEAVA 64 97 47 208 9  
10 22 CONSTANTINESCU Gica ROU 08 ROU - CS CHIMIA BUZAU 0 87 79 166 10  
11 3 NICA Gabriel ROU 2426 ROU - CSM BUZAU 79 0 0 79 11  
                   
ECHIPE SENIORI  
                   
1 10 TORODOC Alexandru ROU 0017 ROU - CSTA SUCEAVA 74 180 180 1080 1  
2 9 TORODOC Dorin ROU 0012 ROU - CSTA SUCEAVA 94 100 115  
3 11 DRANCA Sorin ROU 208 ROU - CSTA SUCEAVA 102 55 180  
4 6 NICA Ovidiu ROU 2020 ROU - CSM BUZAU 43 102 180 715 2  
5 4 OTELEA Dragos ROU 2400 ROU - CSM BUZAU 57 74 180  
6 3 NICA Gabriel ROU 2426 ROU - CSM BUZAU 79 0 0  
7 16 KRAUSE Marian ROU 213 ROU - AEROCLUB H. COANDA PITESTI 67 90 86 656 3  
8 14 RADU Nicolae ROU 2411 ROU - AEROCLUB H. COANDA PITESTI 180 120 113  
9 19 MEREUTA Valentina ROU 2050 ROU - CS VOINTA BUZAU 144 86 0 208 4  
10 8 CATARGIU Ioan ROU 222 ROU - CSTA SUCEAVA 64 97 47 166 5  
11 22 CONSTANTINESCU Gica ROU 08 ROU - CS CHIMIA BUZAU 0 87 79 79 6  
                   
                   
JUNIORI
                   
1 18 MIHALCEA Radu ROU 2003 ROU - PALATUL COPIILOR BUZAU 164 180 174 518 1  
2 20 LIMBUTU Calin ROU 2046 ROU - CS VOINTA BUZAU 112 148 180 440 2  
3 1 NICA Alexandru ROU 2421 ROU - CSM BUZAU 105 68 170 343 3  
4 5 CONSTANTIN Radu ROU 2425 ROU - CSM BUZAU 73 100 118 291 4  
5 7 MANOLACHE Daniel ROU 2427 ROU - CSM BUZAU 180 0 74 254 5  
549 21 ANTONESCU Mihai ROU 2028 ROU - CS VOINTA BUZAU 0 0 109 109 6  
7 13 PAMPARAU Marcel ROU 238 ROU - AEROCLUB H. COANDA PITESTI 79 0 0 79 7  
8 23 CONSTANTINESCU Andi ROU 24 ROU - CS CHIMIA BUZAU 0 73 0 73 8  
9 12 PAMPARAU Andrei ROU 237 ROU - AEROCLUB H. COANDA PITESTI 0 38 0 38 9  
10 15 PASCU Andrei ROU 236 ROU - AEROCLUB H. COANDA PITESTI 0 0 0 0    
11 17 JIPA Vlad ROU 138 ROU - AEROCLUB H. COANDA PITESTI 0 0 0 0    
12 24 NECULA Stefan ROU 25 ROU - CS CHIMIA BUZAU 0 0 0 0    
                   
ECHIPE JUNIORI  
                   
1 1 NICA Alexandru ROU 2421 ROU - CSM BUZAU 105 68 170 888 1  
2 5 CONSTANTIN Radu ROU 2425 ROU - CSM BUZAU 73 100 118  
3 7 MANOLACHE Daniel ROU 2427 ROU - CSM BUZAU 180 0 74  
4 20 LIMBUTU Calin ROU 2046 ROU - CS VOINTA BUZAU 112 148 180 549 2  
5 21 ANTONESCU Mihai ROU 2028 ROU - CS VOINTA BUZAU 0 0 109  
6 18 MIHALCEA Radu ROU 2003 ROU - PALATUL COPIILOR BUZAU 164 180 174 518 3  
7 13 PAMPARAU Marcel ROU 238 ROU - AEROCLUB H. COANDA PITESTI 79 0 0 117 4  
8 12 PAMPARAU Andrei ROU 237 ROU - AEROCLUB H. COANDA PITESTI 0 38 0  
9 15 PASCU Andrei ROU 236 ROU - AEROCLUB H. COANDA PITESTI 0 0 0  
10 23 CONSTANTINESCU Andi ROU 24 ROU - CS CHIMIA BUZAU 0 73 0 73 5  
11 24 NECULA Stefan ROU 25 ROU - CS CHIMIA BUZAU 0 0 0  
12 17 JIPA Vlad ROU 138 ROU - AEROCLUB H. COANDA PITESTI 0 0 0 0